|
|
|
|
Resultat 2012:
JSM |
13*
|
SM |
31* |
Rally
Sweden |
2 |
Dubbeldalingen |
5 |
Sunneracet
|
5 |
Vinterpokalen |
6
|
Finnskogsvalsen |
6 |
Edaneracet |
9
|
Rally
Killingen |
12
|
Varvloppet |
16
|
Kullingstrofén |
36
|
Rally
Uppsala |
- |
LBC-Ruschen
|
- |
South
Swedish Rally |
-
|
Västrallyt
|
- |
*
= Körde ej hela serien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat 2009:
Finnskogsvalsen |
1
|
Kopparsvängen |
1
|
Structosprinten |
1
|
Esab-Rallyt |
2
|
Hälsingerallyt |
3
|
SSR |
4
|
L-E
Torph |
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tävlingskalender
2013
Datum
|
Tävling |
Status |
Arrangör |
Resultat |
13-01-19
|
Finnskogsvalsen |
|
MK Ratten |
»
10:a |
13-04-20
|
Crosskart |
|
Skillingaryds MK |
»
1:a
|
13-05-09 |
Crosskartsprint |
|
Teknis MC |
»
5:a
|
13-05-25 |
Crosskart |
SM |
Finnskoga
MK |
»
9/utesl |
13-05-26 |
Crosskartsprint |
|
Finnskoga MK |
»
8:a |
13-06-01-02 |
Crosskart |
NM |
Drammen,
Norge |
»
7:a |
13-06-15 |
Crosskart |
SM |
Haninge MK |
»
9:a |
13-06-16 |
Crosskartsprint |
|
Haninge
MK |
»
4:a |
13-06-22 |
Crosskart |
NEZ |
Solör, Norge |
»
23:a |
13-06-23 |
Crosskartsprint |
|
Solör,
Norge |
»
12:a |
13-06-29/30 |
Crosskart |
NEZ |
Nysum, Danmark |
»
8;a |
13-07-05 |
Crosskart |
|
Finnskoga
MK, Höljes |
»
6;a |
13-07-13 |
Crosskart |
SM |
Kolsva MS, Strängnäs |
»
13:e |
13-08-24-25 |
Crosskart |
SM |
Östmarks
MK |
»
3:a |
13-09-21 |
Crosskart |
SM |
SMK Arboga |
»
11:a |
13-09-22 |
Crosskartsprint |
|
SMK
Arboga |
»
4:a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprintcupen
2013
|
Namn |
Klubb |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Totalt
|
1. |
Lukas Walfridson
|
MK Ratten |
35 |
35 |
-- |
35 |
-- |
35 |
140
|
2. |
Andreas
Carlsson |
Säffle
MC |
32 |
(26) |
32 |
28 |
-- |
32 |
124
|
3. |
Jimmie Walfridson
|
MK Ratten
|
26 |
21 |
28 |
(17) |
-- |
28 |
103
|
4. |
Bård
Holmen |
KNA
Solør |
24 |
22 |
26 |
(16) |
-- |
30 |
102
|
5. |
Simen Vardeberg |
Naf Motorsport
|
|
30 |
35 |
20 |
-- |
|
85
|
6. |
Alexander
Ström |
SMK
Arboga |
|
28 |
30 |
-- |
-- |
26 |
84
|
7. |
Andreas
Svensson |
Fjärås
MK |
16 |
17 |
20 |
11 |
-- |
20 |
84
|
8. |
Jonathan
Walfridson |
MK
Ratten |
30 |
18 |
22 |
14 |
-- |
-- |
84
|
9. |
Jack Fjelstad
|
NMK Aremark |
-- |
32 |
-- |
24 |
-- |
24 |
80
|
10. |
Tomas
Oscarsson |
Östmarks
MFF |
21 |
20 |
|
|
-- |
19 |
60
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM
2013
|
Namn |
Klubb |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Totalt
|
1. |
Per Björnsson
|
Årjängs
MK |
(22) |
32 |
28 |
35 |
26 |
32 |
158
|
2. |
Rikard
Berglund |
SMK
Gävle |
26 |
35 |
(24) |
32 |
19 |
35 |
157
|
3. |
Lukas Walfridson
|
MK Ratten |
35 |
(13) |
22 |
20 |
35 |
30 |
147
|
4. |
Simen
Vardeberg |
Naf
Motorsport |
32
|
(7) |
18 |
24 |
32 |
30 |
141
|
5. |
Andreas Carlsson |
Säffle MC |
20 |
30 |
32 |
30 |
(13) |
24 |
141
|
6. |
Peter
Gillberg |
SMK
Arboga |
30 |
24 |
21 |
(5) |
28 |
22 |
141
|
7. |
Alexander Ström
|
SMK Arboga |
28 |
18 |
26 |
(12) |
17 |
17 |
111
|
8. |
Sivert
Andersson |
Falköpings
MK |
17 |
19 |
(8) |
18 |
18 |
12 |
89
|
9. |
Bård Holmen |
KNA Solör |
(6) |
12 |
20 |
16 |
16 |
15 |
84
|
10. |
Oscar Solberg |
KNA Indre |
(8) |
-- |
30 |
28 |
20 |
-- |
83
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jimmie
Walfridson |
MK
Ratten |
U |
20 |
(16) |
-- |
30 |
18 |
73
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEZ
2013
|
Namn |
Klubb |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Totalt
|
1. |
Lukas Walfridson
|
MK Ratten |
27 |
30 |
(15) |
25 |
82
|
2. |
Per
Björnsson |
Årjängs
MK |
21 |
-- |
30 |
30 |
81
|
3. |
Thomas
Lohne |
Asker
og Bærum |
(8) |
27 |
21 |
21 |
69
|
4. |
Jack
Fjelstad |
NMK
Aremark |
15 |
25 |
(4) |
27 |
67
|
5. |
Davis Tobias
|
Lebester Racing
|
(9) |
21 |
17 |
19 |
57
|
6. |
Simen
Vardeberg |
NAF
Kongsvinger |
14 |
-- |
19 |
23 |
56
|
7. |
Andreas Carlsson
|
Säffle MC |
(16) |
17 |
25 |
|
42
|
8. |
Laur
Langeproon |
Estland |
(7) |
13 |
8 |
17 |
38
|
9. |
Rolf Arne Gullingsen |
NMK Follo |
12 |
23 |
(0) |
|
35
|
10. |
Pål
Rye Smørsten |
NMK
Tønsberg |
19 |
15 |
(14) |
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jimmie
Walfridson |
MK
Ratten |
1 |
16 |
-- |
-- |
17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|